gently dried Apamarg Seed Infused Oil - Achyranthes aspera in your chosen base oil—coconut
Product Star Anise Extract Botanical name Illicium verum Plant part Fruit Type Standardized Extract Origin Indonesia Spec / Standardization 20:01:00 Extraction / Process Water extraction + spray dry Solvent / Carrier (if applicable) Water Tags Illicium verum
gently dried Lemon Leaf Infused Oil - Citrus limon in your chosen base oil—coconut
then grind it into a fine powder
6% from Beta vulgaris is widely specified by formulators across food coloring
Holy basil Seed OS Extract, Jojoba Oil Pharma-grade antioxidant gently dried Apamarg Seed InfusedProduct : Holy basil Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Jojoba Oil Botanical Name : Ocimum Sanctum Common Name : Tulsi Seed, Basil Seed, Krisha Tulsi, Tulasi, Ocimum Sanctum, Holy basil,Tulasi Part Used : Seed Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Jojoba Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Ocimum Sanctum Seed Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba) Seed Oil CAS No. 61789 91 1 Ocimum Sanctum Leaf Extract CAS No. 91845