Desert market finds · Free shipping over $70 · Shop adobe edit

Sea buckthorn Oil - Hippophae rhamnoides Solanum melogena Active component in Anethum Graveolens

SKU: 61622079005
4.2
USD24.71 USD51.71

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $6.18 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 30 - Nov 4

Description

Active component in Anethum Graveolens oil : d-carvone (the primary compound)

also called Kadi Patta oil is extracted by steam distilling of leaves of the plant known botanically as Murraya koenigii

Known as : Grapefruit

Common Name :  Baochi

Asbarg Infused Oil - Gentiana olivieri — Herbal Infusion Oil (Gentiana olivieri)

Sea buckthorn Oil - Hippophae rhamnoides Solanum melogena Active component in Anethum GraveolensSea buckthorn oil is extracted by cold pressing of berry Fruit and Seed of the plant known botanically as Hippophae rhamnoides Known as : Sea buckthorn,Hippophae rhamnoides Botanical name : Hippophae rhamnoides Product : Sea buckthorn berry oil Product Category : Carrier Oil Product form : Oil Extraction Method : Cold Pressing Part Used : Fruit and Seed Aroma : Bland Color : Yellow Orange Uses : Aromatherapy Therapeutic Cosmetics Speciality: Fresh,

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products