Desert market finds · Free shipping over $70 · Shop adobe edit

Tree Cotton Seed OS Extract, Sweet Almond Oil Aloe Indica A standardized crocin standardized to

SKU: 97178158831
4.8
EUR41.39 EUR68.39

Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $10.35 Learn more

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 31 - Nov 5

Description

A standardized crocin standardized to 20% by HPLC

Product Phyllanthus emblica Extract (10:1) Botanical name Phyllanthus emblica Plant part Fruit Type Standardized Extract Origin Vietnam Spec / Standardization 10:01:00 Extraction / Process Water extraction + spray dry Solvent / Carrier (if applicable) Water Tags Extract Powder

Is this Zeaxanthin suitable for my application

Strawberry Seed oil is extracted by cold pressing of seeds of Fruit of the plant known botanically as Fragaria ananassa

Plumbago zeylanica Extract

Tree Cotton Seed OS Extract, Sweet Almond Oil Aloe Indica A standardized crocin standardized toProduct : Tree Cotton Seed Oil Soluble Extract in Sweet Almond Oil Botanical Name : Gossypium arboreum Common Name : Tree Cotton, Kapas Part Used : Seed Country of Origin : India Composition Carrier Oil : Sweet Almond Oil (Cold Pressed) 80% Botanical Extract : Gossypium arboreum Seed Extract 20% Ingredients (INCI) Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis (Almond) Oil CAS No. 8007 69 0 Gossypium Herbaceum Seed Extract CAS No. 223749 08 4 Grade : Cosmetic Grade

Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy

You may also like

recommand products